Skip to main content

  | मौसम…

411 समाचार
Public archive edition · Attributed source reporting with original dates · AI drafts are excluded

411 REFERENCE · Wikipedia

1948 KK Crvena zvezda season

Reference material by Wikipedia contributors. This retains its source identity and is not 411 news reporting.

KK Crvena zvezda Crvena zvezda 1948 YUG 20px Mirko Aksentijević YUG 20px Nebojša Popović Serbian League Qualified Yugoslav League ChampionsOno što se mora znati o KK Crvena zvezda http://www.mojacrvenazvezda.net/4781/2011/03/19/ono-sto-se-mora-znati-o-kk-crvena-zvezda/ mojacrvenazvezda.net 19 March 2011 30 November 2017 1 May 2019 https://web.archive.org/web/20190501235402/http://www.mojacrvenazvezda.net/4781/2011/03/19/ono-sto-se-mora-znati-o-kk-crvena-zvezda/ dead Demšar YUG 14.2 vs Egység 68–24 vs Mladost 27–29 2017 7 30 1947 1949 The 1948 season is the Crvena zvezda 3rd season in the existence of the club. The team had played in the Yugoslav Basketball League. Overview August 2017 Players Squad information Crvena zvezda n n 3 YUG Strahinja Alagić YUG Milan Bjegojević G 1.81 YUG Milan Blagojević basketball 4 YUG Ladislav Demšar FC 1.87 YUG Hristofor Dimitrijević 9 YUG Vladimir Gaćinović basketball 10 YUG Aleksandar Gec G 1.89 YUG Dragan Godžić YUG Rade Jovanović basketball 12 YUG Srđan Kalember SF 1.80 YUG Đorđe Lazić basketball 5 YUG Aleksandar Nikolić SF 1.73 8 YUG Nebojša Popović C 11 YUG Milorad Sokolović C 1.90 7 YUG Borislav Stanković C 6 YUG Vasilije Stojković G 1.78 YUG Nebojša Popović SourceKošarkaška prvenstva Jugoslavije (1945-91) – prvi deo http://www.strategija.org/kosarkaska-prvenstva-jugoslavije-1946-91/ strategija.org 2 January 2019 Depth chart KK Crvena zvezda 1 KK Crvena zvezda 2 KK Crvena zvezda 1 Reserves Ladislav Demšar Aleksandar Gec Srđan Kalember Aleksandar Nikolić Nebojša Popović Milorad Sokolović Borislav Stanković Vasilije Stojković Milan Bjegojević Strahinja Alagić Dragan Godžić Hristofer Dimitrijević Milan Blagojević Vladimir Gaćinović Đorđe Lazić Rade Jovanović Players In KK Crvena zvezda n n n n n n 7 C YUG Ladislav Demšar Egység Novi Sad YUG |} Competitions Overall Serbian State League Matchday 1 Qualified 1948 1948 Yugoslav Federal League Matchday 1 Winner Champions 1948 1948 Overview Source 2 Serbian State League 4 0 0 225 120 Yugoslav Federal League 4 0 1 229 145 2017 7 30 Serbian State League League table Pos Position Teams Pts Points Pld Played W Won L Lost PF Points for PA Points against Champion or relegation 1. Crvena zvezda 8440225120Qualified 2. Metalac Beograd 6431179135 3. Proleter Zrenjanin 4422188122 4. Egység Novi Sad 2413157206 5. Borac Čačak 0404114268 Source: OKK BeogradFebruary 2021 InternetArchiveBot yes #BBF3BB Win 1px solid #AAAAAA #FFBBBB Loss 1px solid #AAAAAA Matches W yes 1948 Crvena zvezda 68 Egység Novi Sad 24 W yes 1948 Crvena zvezda 39 Proleter Zrenjanin 32 W yes 3 1948 Crvena zvezda 51 Metalac Beograd 30 W 1948 Crvena zvezda 68 Borac Čačak 34 Source: KK Crvena zvezda History Yugoslav Federal League 1948 Yugoslav First Basketball League League table Pos Position Teams Pts Points Pld Played W Won L Lost PF Points for PA Points against Champion or relegation 1. Crvena zvezda 8541229145Champion 2. Proleter Zrenjanin 8541196156 3. Jedinstvo 6532188192 4. Enotnost 4523151200 5. Mladost 2514142163 Source: Yugoslav First Basketball League Archive, OKK BeogradFebruary 2021 InternetArchiveBot yes #BBF3BB Win 1px solid #AAAAAA #FFBBBB Loss 1px solid #AAAAAA Matches W yes 1 1948 Crvena zvezda 68 Metalac 30 Belgrade W yes 1948 Crvena zvezda 45 Jedinstvo 30 Belgrade W yes 1948 Crvena zvezda 46 Proleter Zrenjanin 30 Belgrade W yes 1948 Crvena zvezda 43 Enotnost 26 Belgrade W 1948 Crvena zvezda 27 Mladost 29 Belgrade Source: KK Crvena zvezda History Statistics Legend   GP Games played  PPG  Points per game *Led the league Player GP Games played PPG Points per gameStrahinja Alagić 8 2.1 Milan Bjegojević 9 1.8 Milan Blagojević Milan Blagojević (basketball) 4 0.5 Ladislav Demšar 9 14.2Hristofer Dimitrijević 5 1.8Vladimir Gaćinović Vladimir Gaćinović (basketball) 3 0.0Aleksandar Gec 9 7.9Dragan Godžić 6 1.0 Rade Jovanović Rade Jovanović (basketball) 1 1.0 Srđan Kalember 9 4.1 Đorđe Lazić Đorđe Lazić (basketball) 4 0.0 Aleksandar Nikolić 9 3.1 Nebojša Popović 9 8.3 Milorad Sokolović 8 3.8Borislav Stanković 5 4.8 Vasilije Stojković 7 1.4 Crvena zvezda February 2024 References External links KK Crvena zvezda official website sr Category:KK Crvena Zvezda seasons Crvena zvezda